Vincitori 2018

2° Roman Lopatynskyi

2° Roman Lopatynskyi

Ukraine
3° Igor Andreev

3° Igor Andreev

Russia
3° Joon Yoon

3° Joon Yoon

South Korea

 

Video
Candidati
Votazioni
Foto

 

Giuria

Boris Bloch

Boris Bloch

Roberto Pegoraro

Roberto Pegoraro

Pier Carlo Orizio

Pier Carlo Orizio

Franz Schottky

Franz Schottky

Alxander Romanovsky

Alxander Romanovsky

Edoardo Strabbioli

Edoardo Strabbioli

Vincitori 2017

1° Vasyl Kotys

1° Vasyl Kotys

Ukraine
2° Nikita Abrosimov

2° Nikita Abrosimov

Russia
3° Kostantin Emelianov

3° Kostantin Emelianov

Russia

 

Video
Candidati
Votazioni
Foto

 

Giuria

Boris Bloch

Boris Bloch

Roberto Pegoraro

Roberto Pegoraro

Violetta Egorova

Violetta Egorova

Carlo Palese

Carlo Palese

Franz Schottky

Franz Schottky

Edoardo Strabbioli

Edoardo Strabbioli

Vincitori 2016

2° Florian Mitrea

2° Florian Mitrea

Romania
2° Jin-Hyeon Lee

2° Jin-Hyeon Lee

South Korea
3° Ruben Micieli

3° Ruben Micieli

Italy

 

Video
Foto

 

Giuria

Leslie Howard

Leslie Howard

Roberto Pegoraro

Roberto Pegoraro

Epifanio Comis

Epifanio Comis

Jin Ju

Jin Ju

Virginio Pavarana

Virginio Pavarana

Edoardo Strabbioli

Edoardo Strabbioli

Vincitori 2015

1° Evgeny Brakhman

1° Evgeny Brakhman

Russia
2° Alexander Starodubtsev

2° Alexander Starodubtsev

Russia
3° Alexander Bernstein

3° Alexander Bernstein

USA

 

Video
Foto

 

Giuria

François-Joël Thiollier

François-Joël Thiollier

Roberto Pegoraro

Roberto Pegoraro

Jin Ju

Jin Ju

Salvatore Spanò

Salvatore Spanò

Edoardo Strabbioli

Edoardo Strabbioli

Vincitori 2019

1° Xiaolu Zang

1° Xiaolu Zang

19, China
2° Moeko Ezaki

2° Moeko Ezaki

26, Japan
3° Mikołaj Sikała

3° Mikołaj Sikała

26, Poland

 

Video
Candidati
Votazioni
Foto

 

Giuria

Daniel Rivera

Daniel Rivera

Roberto Pegoraro

Roberto Pegoraro

Jean-François Antonioli

Jean-François Antonioli

Sofya Gulyak

Sofya Gulyak

Franz Schottky

Franz Schottky

Edoardo Strabbioli

Edoardo Strabbioli

Questo sito utilizza i cookies